Kreisliga LuPi

 

 

Ergebnisliste des Wettkampfes vom 31.01.2010

 

 

 

Ligaleiter:

 

 

 

 

Meier, Philipp Lerchenweg 18 78727 Oberndorf Tel.: 07423-6763 Fax: - LP_RWK.ROTTWEIL@WEB.DE

 

 

 

 

Gruppe:

I

SV Lauterbach I

-

SV Aichhalden I

1408

 

:

1399

 

I

SV Herrenzimmern II

-

SV Villingendorf I

1302

 

:

1422

 

 

Gruppe:

II

SV Lauterbach II

-

SGi Rottweil I

1325

 

:

1408

 

II

SV Aichhalden II

-

SSV Aistaig I

1315

 

:

1353

 

 

Gruppe:

III

SGes Oberndorf II

-

SV Waldmössingen OS

1126

 

:

1371

 

III

SV Boll I

-

SV Lauterbach III

1299

 

:

1230

 

 

Tabelle nach dem 6. Wettkampf

 

 

Nr.

 

Verein

Gesamt

Schnitt

WK 1

WK 2

WK 3

WK 4

WK 5

WK 6

 

 

1.

 

SV Lauterbach I

8464

1410,7

1417

1404

1395

1419

1421

1408

2.

 

SGi Rottweil I

8459

1409,8

1401

1378

1410

1435

1427

1408

3.

 

SV Aichhalden I

8428

1404,7

1399

1404

1400

1409

1417

1399

4.

 

SV Villingendorf I

8422

1403,7

1422

1405

1403

1404

1366

1422

5.

 

SSV Aistaig I

8219

1369,8

1360

1371

1357

1416

1362

1353

6.

 

SV Herrenzimmern II

8103

1350,5

1353

1337

1375

1384

1352

1302

7.

 

SV Waldmössingen OS

8032

1338,7

1310

1314

1359

1333

1345

1371

8.

 

SV Lauterbach II

7860

1310,0

1284

1343

1293

1323

1292

1325

9.

 

SV Boll I

7755

1292,5

1241

1312

1274

1342

1287

1299

10.

 

SV Aichhalden II

7696

1282,7

1257

1303

1222

1297

1302

1315

11.

 

SGes Oberndorf II

7418

1236,3

1217

1248

1248

1289

1290

1126

12.

 

SV Lauterbach III

7363

1227,2

1207

1200

1201

1254

1271

1230

 

 

Nr.

 

Verein

Ergebnis

 

 

1.

 

SV Villingendorf I

1422

2.

 

SGi Rottweil I

1408

3.

 

SV Lauterbach I

1408

4.

 

SV Aichhalden I

1399

5.

 

SV Waldmössingen OS

1371

6.

 

SSV Aistaig I

1353

7.

 

SV Lauterbach II

1325

8.

 

SV Aichhalden II

1315

9.

 

SV Herrenzimmern II

1302

10.

 

SV Boll I

1299

 

 

Ergebnisliste Einzel

 

 

Nr.

 

Name

Verein

Ergeb.

Schnitt

W 1

W 2

W 3

W 4

W 5

W 6

 

 

1.

 

Seifried, Martin

SGi Rottweil I

2181

363,5

357

367

368

365

367

357

2.

 

Klintsov, Yaroslav

SGi Rottweil I

2168

361,3

363

352

366

363

373

351

3.

 

Rall, Günter

SV Aichhalden I

2160

360,0

356

361

357

361

368

357

4.

 

Ihle, Rolf

SV Villingendorf I

2151

358,5

360

363

363

356

343

366

5.

 

Brunner, Tobias

SV Lauterbach I

2138

356,3

358

357

360

345

352

366

6.

 

Katz, Thorsten

SV Villingendorf I

2124

354,0

361

343

364

360

346

350

7.

 

Brunner, Peter

SV Lauterbach I

2123

353,8

362

357

355

350

353

346

8.

 

Herzog, Otto

SV Aichhalden I

2118

353,0

357

354

343

363

343

358

9.

 

Bantle, Arnold

SV Villingendorf I

2095

349,2

356

361

344

342

334

358

10.

 

Brändle, Karl-Heinz

SSV Aistaig I

2093

348,8

347

360

345

355

342

344

11.

 

Schaible, Rainer

SV Aichhalden II

2084

347,3

337

348

337

355

356

351

12.

 

Erdmann, Helmut

SV Lauterbach I

2083

347,2

340

346

345

357

350

345

13.

 

Flaig, Wolfgang

SV Aichhalden I

2081

346,8

349

352

340

348

347

345

14.

 

Grathwohl, Georg

SV Herrenzimmern II

2077

346,2

347

345

344

355

344

342

15.

 

Raible, Thomas

SV Aichhalden I

2061

343,5

337

331

360

335

359

339

16.

 

Kimmich, Gerhard

SV Waldmössingen OS

2060

343,3

331

343

346

346

343

351

17.

 

Rohrer, Alexander

SV Boll I

2059

343,2

341

352

329

354

344

339

18.

 

Seifried, Gisela

SGi Rottweil I

2056

342,7

346

336

327

353

345

349

19.

 

Seifried, Ansgar

SGi Rottweil I

2044

340,7

335

313

349

354

342

351

20.

 

Jauch, Ingo

SV Lauterbach II

2042

340,3

338

339

340

347

333

345

21.

 

Danner, Markus

SV Boll I

2041

340,2

318

342

348

352

344

337

22.

 

Bantle, Harald

SV Villingendorf I

2039

339,8

345

334

330

342

340

348

23.

 

Weber, Pius

SV Herrenzimmern II

2030

338,3

343

310

351

353

345

328

24.

 

Schwenke, Peter

SV Villingendorf I

2027

337,8

330

338

332

346

337

344

 

 

Blocher, Uwe

SSV Aistaig I

2027

337,8

330

345

335

344

335

338

26.

 

Buchholz, Erwin

SV Lauterbach I

1973

328,8

331

326

335

339

321

321

27.

 

Werner, Gerhard

SV Waldmössingen OS

1965

327,5

311

326

348

330

325

325

28.

 

Drescher, Marc

SV Aichhalden II

1960

326,7

293

336

329

337

330

335

29.

 

Schäuble, Martin

SSV Aistaig I

1951

325,2

325

330

314

331

320

331

30.

 

Moser, Hermann

SV Waldmössingen OS

1947

324,5

334

329

307

317

329

331

31.

 

Kolberg, Bernd

SGi Rottweil I

1946

324,3

312

322

327

328

330

327

32.

 

Bühler, Michael

SV Aichhalden II

1939

323,2

336

336

291

320

321

335

33.

 

Gnewaschew, Vaceslav

SGi Rottweil I

1934

322,3

327

323

318

318

305

343

34.

 

Müller, Martin

SV Waldmössingen OS

1926

321,0

300

316

320

312

325

353

35.

 

Maier, Franz

SV Herrenzimmern II

1895

315,8

315

322

309

317

313

319

36.

 

Wagner, Erich

SV Villingendorf I

1894

315,7

334

306

307

321

316

310

37.

 

Vögele, Gunnar

SV Herrenzimmern II

1892

315,3

314

313

328

345

301

291

38.

 

Fischer, Fritz

SV Lauterbach II

1889

314,8

321

340

300

322

293

313

39.

 

Müller, Günter

SV Herrenzimmern II

1884

314,0

293

317

311

318

332

313

40.

 

Dekold, Herbert

SV Villingendorf I

1883

313,8

300

309

300

325

310

339

41.

 

Otto, Robert

SV Lauterbach III

1862

310,3

302

297

311

309

321

322

42.

 

Vogler, Thomas

SV Lauterbach II

1840

306,7

312

307

326

292

313

290

43.

 

Grüb, Klaus-Peter

SGes Oberndorf II

1825

304,2

306

288

307

318

313

293

44.

 

Hornung, Peter

SGes Oberndorf II

1821

303,5

290

294

307

314

327

289

45.

 

Bartelt, Egon

SV Lauterbach III

1817

302,8

310

299

289

315

300

304

46.

 

Hofer, Dieter

SV Boll I

1812

302,0

280

309

293

330

302

298

47.

 

Wassmer, Jochen

SV Boll I

1807

301,2

302

309

296

306

280

314

48.

 

Ade, Horst

SGes Oberndorf II

1786

297,7

292

318

290

318

294

274

49.

 

Moosmann, Robert

SV Lauterbach I

1768

353,6

352

342

 

362

366

346

50.

 

Scheidemann, David

SV Boll I

1741

290,2

273

269

301

292

297

309

51.

 

Wahl, Kurt

SGes Oberndorf II

1726

287,7

284

290

287

326

269

270

52.

 

Mayer, Rainer

SV Lauterbach I

1719

343,8

345

344

330

350

 

350

53.

 

Gröger, Reinhard

SV Lauterbach III

1717

286,2

269

307

272

298

294

277

54.

 

Bantle, Martin

SV Herrenzimmern II

1715

343,0

348

353

352

331

331

 

55.

 

Burger, Jörg

SSV Aistaig I

1713

342,6

 

336

338

365

336

338

56.

 

Arnault, Claude

SV Waldmössingen OS

1702

340,4

333

 

345

340

348

336

57.

 

Vogler, Sebastian

SV Lauterbach III

1695

282,5

276

287

272

309

237

314

58.

 

Schwigh, Manfred

SV Aichhalden I

1662

332,4

332

337

330

337

326

 

59.

 

Kopp, Hans

SV Aichhalden II

1643

273,8

291

283

265

266

244

294

60.

 

Lipp, Joachim

SV Lauterbach II

1612

322,4

313

325

 

322

320

332

61.

 

Erdmann, Markus

SV Lauterbach III

1560

312,0

319

297

318

301

325

 

62.

 

Köpke, Helmut

SGes Oberndorf II

1557

259,5

252

247

271

269

262

256

63.

 

Schaible, Marvin

SV Aichhalden II

1543

257,2

248

255

197

285

295

263

64.

 

Lipp, Nicolai

SV Lauterbach III

1512

302,4

 

293

283

321

325

290

65.

 

Oecknick, Hans-Jürgen

SV Waldmössingen OS

1494

298,8

312

302

298

289

293

 

66.

 

Meier, Philipp

SSV Aistaig I

1387

346,8

347

 

339

352

349

 

67.

 

Schulze, Markus

SV Lauterbach II

1327

331,8

 

339

 

327

326

335

68.

 

Schaumann, Armin

SSV Aistaig I

1276

319,0

336

 

304

 

303

333

69.

 

Rieble, Günter

SV Aichhalden I

1227

306,8

312

 

304

316

295

 

70.

 

Schweinbenz, Günther

SV Lauterbach II

960

320,0

 

 

327

327

306

 

71.

 

Strelow, Karlheinz

SV Waldmössingen OS

927

309,0

305

 

309

 

313

 

72.

 

Milz, Benjamin

SV Lauterbach II

238

238,0

238

 

 

 

 

 

 

Teilnehmer außer Konkurenz

 

 

 

Nr.

 

Name

Verein

Ergeb.

Schnitt

W 1

W 2

W 3

W 4

W 5

W 6

 

 

1.

 

Guffler, Hans

SGes Oberndorf II

2058

343,0

329

346

344

327

356

356

2.

 

Ruf, Günther

SV Waldmössingen OS

692

230,7

233

 

240

 

 

219

 

 

Top 10 des Tages

 

 

Nr.

 

Name

Verein

Ergebnis

 

 

1.

 

Brunner, Tobias

SV Lauterbach I

366

2.

 

Ihle, Rolf

SV Villingendorf I

366

3.

 

Bantle, Arnold

SV Villingendorf I

358

4.

 

Herzog, Otto

SV Aichhalden I

358

5.

 

Rall, Günter

SV Aichhalden I

357

6.

 

Seifried, Martin

SGi Rottweil I

357

7.

 

Müller, Martin

SV Waldmössingen OS

353

8.

 

Klintsov, Yaroslav

SGi Rottweil I

351

9.

 

Seifried, Ansgar

SGi Rottweil I

351

10.

 

Schaible, Rainer

SV Aichhalden II

351