Kreisliga SpoPi B

 

 

Ergebnisliste des Wettkampfes vom 07.02.2010

 

 

 

Ligaleiter:

 

 

 

 

Meier, Philipp Lerchenweg 18 78727 Oberndorf Tel.: 07423-6763 Fax: - LP_RWK.ROTTWEIL@WEB.DE

 

 

 

 

Gruppe:

I

SGes Oberndorf I

-

SGes Dunningen I

722

 

:

793

 

I

SV Herrenzimmern III

-

SV Trichtingen II

773

 

:

780

 

 

Gruppe:

II

SV Aichhalden III

-

SV Villingendorf II

756

 

:

759

 

II

SGi Rottweil I

-

SGes Dunningen II

686

 

:

704

 

 

Gruppe:

III

SV Herrenzimmern II

-

SGi Rottweil III

734

 

:

796

 

III

SV Waldmössingen III

-

 

641

 

:

0

 

 

Gruppe:

IV

SV Lauterbach II

-

SSV Aistaig II

726

 

:

633

 

IV

SGi Rottweil II

-

 

661

 

:

0

 

 

Tabelle nach dem 6. Wettkampf

 

 

Nr.

 

Verein

Gesamt

Schnitt

WK 1

WK 2

WK 3

WK 4

WK 5

WK 6

 

 

1.

 

SGi Rottweil III

4769

794,8

782

788

791

802

810

796

2.

 

SGes Dunningen I

4691

781,8

791

787

782

774

764

793

3.

 

SV Herrenzimmern III

4618

769,7

764

760

760

793

768

773

4.

 

SV Trichtingen II

4565

760,8

734

760

779

749

763

780

5.

 

SV Aichhalden III

4557

759,5

760

791

754

748

748

756

6.

 

SV Villingendorf II

4483

747,2

734

740

715

761

774

759

7.

 

SGes Oberndorf I

4433

738,8

745

704

759

772

731

722

8.

 

SV Lauterbach II

4423

737,2

697

763

748

756

733

726

9.

 

SV Herrenzimmern II

4328

721,3

752

737

704

733

668

734

10.

 

SGes Dunningen II

4281

713,5

728

719

713

735

682

704

11.

 

SGi Rottweil I

4196

699,3

696

681

691

698

744

686

12.

 

SV Waldmössingen III

4042

673,7

658

682

695

751

615

641

13.

 

SSV Aistaig II

3972

662,0

734

720

709

729

447

633

14.

 

SGi Rottweil II

3901

650,2

580

653

711

669

627

661

 

 

Nr.

 

Verein

Ergebnis

 

 

1.

 

SGi Rottweil III

796

2.

 

SGes Dunningen I

793

3.

 

SV Trichtingen II

780

4.

 

SV Herrenzimmern III

773

5.

 

SV Villingendorf II

759

6.

 

SV Aichhalden III

756

7.

 

SV Herrenzimmern II

734

8.

 

SV Lauterbach II

726

9.

 

SGes Oberndorf I

722

10.

 

SGes Dunningen II

704

 

 

Ergebnisliste Einzel

 

 

Nr.

 

Name

Verein

Ergeb.

Schnitt

W 1

W 2

W 3

W 4

W 5

W 6

 

 

1.

 

Seifried, Martin

SGi Rottweil III

1611

268,5

258

264

270

268

270

281

2.

 

Drescher, Thomas

SV Trichtingen II

1593

265,5

267

265

265

257

273

266

3.

 

Kniep, Christian

SGi Rottweil III

1589

264,8

263

254

267

267

269

269

4.

 

Maier, Peter

SV Herrenzimmern III

1585

264,2

254

265

273

276

261

256

5.

 

Müller, Bernd

SGes Dunningen I

1565

260,8

261

252

255

265

263

269

6.

 

Echle, Reinhard

SV Aichhalden III

1548

258,0

254

259

257

257

265

256

7.

 

Bräu, Martin

SGes Dunningen I

1545

257,5

272

253

250

256

255

259

8.

 

Mauch, Hans

SGes Dunningen I

1544

257,3

252

267

272

243

246

264

9.

 

Schneider, Hubert

SGi Rottweil III

1540

256,7

261

265

251

246

271

246

10.

 

Lehmann, Günther

SV Trichtingen II

1527

254,5

245

251

272

247

248

264

11.

 

Schnell, Florian

SGes Dunningen I

1522

253,7

258

252

255

253

244

260

12.

 

Weber, Pius

SV Herrenzimmern III

1519

253,2

246

251

236

262

266

258

13.

 

Faulhaber, Wolfgang

SV Aichhalden III

1514

252,3

249

263

262

261

241

238

 

 

Krämer, Baldur

SV Villingendorf II

1514

252,3

252

239

253

256

258

256

 

 

Jäckle, Rainer

SGes Dunningen I

1514

252,3

256

267

244

247

246

254

16.

 

Höhle, Heino

SV Herrenzimmern III

1497

249,5

264

244

248

255

227

259

17.

 

Raible, Stefan

SV Aichhalden III

1495

249,2

257

269

235

230

242

262

18.

 

Lingen, Hans-Joachim

SGes Oberndorf I

1491

248,5

257

236

250

254

242

252

 

 

Müller, Martin

SV Waldmössingen III

1491

248,5

233

231

244

262

257

264

20.

 

Blocher, Uwe

SSV Aistaig II

1482

247,0

242

241

251

243

248

257

21.

 

Schertl, Christian

SV Villingendorf II

1475

245,8

244

251

227

259

237

257

22.

 

Milkovits, Thomas

SGes Dunningen II

1470

245,0

258

244

241

249

231

247

23.

 

Guffler, Hans

SGes Oberndorf I

1456

242,7

226

240

244

247

258

241

24.

 

Rathgeb, Thomas

SGes Dunningen II

1428

238,0

239

237

241

256

223

232

25.

 

Müller, Norbert

SV Herrenzimmern II

1418

236,3

232

239

241

253

214

239

26.

 

Vogler, Thomas

SV Lauterbach II

1413

235,5

256

248

252

231

207

219

27.

 

Bartelt, Egon

SV Lauterbach II

1410

235,0

246

239

240

244

227

214

28.

 

Biswurm, Norbert

SGi Rottweil I

1398

233,0

241

242

250

222

233

210

29.

 

Bax, Thilo

SV Villingendorf II

1397

232,8

238

228

228

214

259

230

30.

 

Fuchs, Claudio

SGi Rottweil II

1394

232,3

217

227

254

236

217

243

31.

 

Blank, Hermann

SGi Rottweil I

1393

232,2

206

215

229

247

258

238

32.

 

Türker, Dogru

SV Villingendorf II

1376

229,3

185

242

216

246

241

246

33.

 

Müller, Günter

SV Herrenzimmern III

1372

228,7

223

218

206

239

238

248

34.

 

Gruska, Ralf

SGes Dunningen II

1368

228,0

231

231

231

230

220

225

35.

 

Grimm, Oliver

SV Villingendorf II

1364

227,3

217

247

234

199

257

210

36.

 

Dettweiler, Wilhelm

SGi Rottweil I

1362

227,0

220

224

212

229

253

224

37.

 

Niebel, Heinrich

SV Herrenzimmern II

1351

225,2

210

245

228

234

213

221

38.

 

Arnold, Stefan

SGes Dunningen II

1342

223,7

231

238

202

225

228

218

39.

 

Steis, Helmut

SGes Oberndorf I

1338

223,0

212

228

238

200

231

229

40.

 

Moosmann, Robert

SV Lauterbach II

1300

260,0

 

265

256

260

275

244

41.

 

Hofer, Stefan

SSV Aistaig II

1286

214,3

221

208

228

231

199

199

42.

 

Fröhlich, Horst

SGes Oberndorf I

1285

214,2

197

225

217

198

228

220

43.

 

Dägele, Marcel

SGes Dunningen II

1240

206,7

210

188

201

230

223

188

44.

 

Dettweiler, Guido

SGi Rottweil I

1226

204,3

235

215

197

208

187

184

45.

 

Haupt, Erich

SV Herrenzimmern II

1217

243,4

262

240

235

 

241

239

46.

 

Bucher, Thomas

SGi Rottweil II

1209

201,5

186

220

232

219

167

185

47.

 

Bohnet, Helmut

SV Herrenzimmern II

1205

241,0

258

252

228

 

211

256

48.

 

Schneider, Andreas

SV Trichtingen II

1192

198,7

196

179

188

204

191

234

49.

 

Ruf, Günther

SV Waldmössingen III

1191

198,5

210

166

204

245

178

188

50.

 

Hess, Christopher

SV Trichtingen II

1180

236,0

218

225

 

245

242

250

51.

 

Maier, Franz

SV Herrenzimmern III

1175

235,0

216

 

239

232

241

247

52.

 

Zimmermann, Martin

SGi Rottweil II

1174

195,7

161

190

185

214

191

233

53.

 

Schneider, Michael

SV Trichtingen II

1163

232,6

222

244

242

235

220

 

54.

 

Kolberg, Sascha

SGi Rottweil II

1102

183,7

131

206

225

150

205

185

55.

 

Rieble, Günter

SV Aichhalden III

1049

209,8

200

223

 

175

218

233

56.

 

Wendland, Bernhard

SGi Rottweil III

1037

259,3

257

259

254

267

 

 

57.

 

Ziegler, Albert

SGi Rottweil I

1033

206,6

192

184

 

209

224

224

58.

 

Bühl, Andreas

SV Herrenzimmern II

1015

203,0

217

200

218

246

 

134

59.

 

Kablitz, Kathrin

SSV Aistaig II

1001

200,2

195

208

199

222

 

177

60.

 

Notheis, German

SV Waldmössingen III

942

235,5

215

236

247

244

 

 

61.

 

Keller, Peter

SGi Rottweil II

799

199,8

177

 

211

206

205

 

62.

 

Stauß, Gerhard

SGes Oberndorf I

798

266,0

262

 

265

271

 

 

63.

 

Schweinbenz, Günther

SV Lauterbach II

765

255,0

 

250

 

252

 

263

64.

 

Meier, Philipp

SSV Aistaig II

751

250,3

252

244

 

255

 

 

65.

 

Herzog, Paul

SV Aichhalden III

746

186,5

 

199

 

170

198

179

66.

 

Schaumann, Armin

SSV Aistaig II

705

235,0

240

235

230

 

 

 

67.

 

Haas, Hermann

SV Lauterbach II

618

206,0

195

192

 

 

231

 

68.

 

Bender, Theo

SV Waldmössingen III

584

194,7

 

215

 

 

180

189

 

Teilnehmer außer Konkurenz

 

 

 

Nr.

 

Name

Verein

Ergeb.

Schnitt

W 1

W 2

W 3

W 4

W 5

W 6

 

 

1.

 

Seifried, Ansgar

SGi Rottweil III

1499

249,8

242

216

251

264

263

263

2.

 

Dekold, Herbert

SV Villingendorf II

1316

219,3

218

223

210

229

230

206

3.

 

Schaumann, Dietmar

SSV Aistaig II

1262

210,3

193

227

197

214

197

234

4.

 

Wahl, Kurt

SGes Oberndorf I

1133

188,8

192

191

183

194

184

189

5.

 

Braun, Jürgen

SV Villingendorf II

945

236,3

245

243

217

 

240

 

6.

 

Schöck, Erich

SSV Aistaig II

826

165,2

172

169

174

155

156

 

7.

 

Vrbanic, Dragan

SV Aichhalden III

555

185,0

165

169

 

 

 

221