Kreisliga SpoPi A

 

 

Ergebnisliste des Wettkampfes vom 07.02.2010

 

 

 

Ligaleiter:

 

 

 

 

Meier, Philipp Lerchenweg 18 78727 Oberndorf Tel.: 07423-6763 Fax: - LP_RWK.ROTTWEIL@WEB.DE

 

 

 

 

Gruppe:

I

SV Aichhalden II

-

SV Villingendorf I

774

 

:

787

 

I

SV Trichtingen I

-

SV Herrenzimmern I

781

 

:

792

 

 

Gruppe:

II

SV Waldmössingen II

-

SSV Aistaig I

780

 

:

748

 

II

SV Aichhalden I

-

SV Lauterbach I

778

 

:

777

 

 

Tabelle nach dem 6. Wettkampf

 

 

Nr.

 

Verein

Gesamt

Schnitt

WK 1

WK 2

WK 3

WK 4

WK 5

WK 6

 

 

1.

 

SV Villingendorf I

4752

792,0

803

796

777

789

800

787

2.

 

SV Herrenzimmern I

4751

791,8

798

803

804

785

769

792

3.

 

SV Aichhalden II

4702

783,7

781

772

786

805

784

774

4.

 

SV Waldmössingen II

4657

776,2

773

787

768

771

778

780

5.

 

SV Trichtingen I

4651

775,2

785

755

775

767

788

781

6.

 

SV Aichhalden I

4647

774,5

763

778

747

793

788

778

7.

 

SSV Aistaig I

4618

769,7

784

779

760

740

807

748

8.

 

SV Lauterbach I

4434

739,0

798

799

781

525

754

777

 

 

Nr.

 

Verein

Ergebnis

 

 

1.

 

SV Herrenzimmern I

792

2.

 

SV Villingendorf I

787

3.

 

SV Trichtingen I

781

4.

 

SV Waldmössingen II

780

5.

 

SV Aichhalden I

778

6.

 

SV Lauterbach I

777

7.

 

SV Aichhalden II

774

8.

 

SSV Aistaig I

748

 

 

Ergebnisliste Einzel

 

 

Nr.

 

Name

Verein

Ergeb.

Schnitt

W 1

W 2

W 3

W 4

W 5

W 6

 

 

1.

 

Raible, Thomas

SV Aichhalden I

1636

272,7

279

266

273

276

273

269

2.

 

Wittel, Reiner

SV Herrenzimmern I

1599

266,5

265

266

271

276

260

261

3.

 

Ihle, Rolf

SV Villingendorf I

1594

265,7

274

267

262

266

265

260

4.

 

Bantle, Harald

SV Villingendorf I

1589

264,8

263

265

259

263

267

272

 

 

Schaible, Rainer

SV Aichhalden II

1589

264,8

258

263

260

278

272

258

6.

 

Kaufmann, Berthold

SV Waldmössingen II

1587

264,5

266

266

264

263

265

263

7.

 

Neubauer, Bernd

SV Waldmössingen II

1572

262,0

250

265

254

268

268

267

8.

 

Czaban, Stefan

SV Herrenzimmern I

1569

261,5

266

260

261

255

259

268

9.

 

Kimmich, Otmar

SV Aichhalden II

1567

261,2

264

253

265

276

253

256

10.

 

Schwenke, Peter

SV Villingendorf I

1563

260,5

260

264

256

260

268

255

11.

 

Motz, Karl-Heinz

SV Lauterbach I

1558

259,7

274

258

256

267

248

255

12.

 

Kipp, Heiko

SV Trichtingen I

1550

258,3

266

252

255

253

270

254

13.

 

Pfister, Hans

SV Trichtingen I

1531

255,2

251

250

254

249

259

268

14.

 

Prunner, Jürgen

SSV Aistaig I

1529

254,8

268

267

259

248

266

221

15.

 

Herzog, Otto

SV Aichhalden II

1524

254,0

259

244

261

251

249

260

16.

 

Ozeler, Karlheinz

SSV Aistaig I

1519

253,2

247

262

233

246

269

262

17.

 

Sandrock, Heinz

SV Trichtingen I

1511

251,8

254

253

262

252

256

234

18.

 

Jeg, Markus

SV Aichhalden II

1509

251,5

250

256

253

248

259

243

19.

 

Kuhn, Viktor

SV Trichtingen I

1499

249,8

215

248

256

262

259

259

20.

 

Pflumm, Bernd

SV Herrenzimmern I

1497

249,5

247

258

248

231

250

263

21.

 

Flaig, Simon

SV Villingendorf I

1482

247,0

266

227

243

255

251

240

22.

 

Sommer, Thomas

SV Aichhalden I

1481

246,8

244

246

239

243

247

262

23.

 

Bantle, Hermann

SV Herrenzimmern I

1470

245,0

247

249

241

254

232

247

24.

 

Sauer, Arno

SV Trichtingen I

1466

244,3

265

233

257

243

226

242

25.

 

Werner, Gerhard

SV Waldmössingen II

1444

240,7

257

256

237

240

204

250

26.

 

Fader, Volker

SV Aichhalden I

1412

235,3

230

228

235

222

254

243

27.

 

Moser, Hermann

SV Waldmössingen II

1403

233,8

208

235

250

216

245

249

28.

 

Oberdorf, Jürgen

SSV Aistaig I

1377

229,5

246

220

245

246

244

176

29.

 

Brunner, Peter

SV Lauterbach I

1327

265,4

261

269

267

 

267

263

30.

 

Czaban, Marco

SV Herrenzimmern I

1310

262,0

267

277

272

248

 

246

31.

 

Erdmann, Helmut

SV Lauterbach I

1308

261,6

261

272

258

258

 

259

32.

 

Wesner, Reiner

SV Aichhalden I

1288

257,6

240

266

 

274

261

247

33.

 

Burger, Jörg

SSV Aistaig I

1269

253,8

246

250

256

 

272

245

34.

 

Mayer, Rainer

SV Lauterbach I

1237

247,4

263

241

245

 

239

249

35.

 

Heger, Rudolf

SV Villingendorf I

1231

246,2

253

248

236

 

247

247

36.

 

Schäuble, Martin

SSV Aistaig I

1209

241,8

269

233

233

 

233

241

37.

 

Käufer, Bernd

SV Aichhalden I

1151

230,2

 

233

227

231

235

225

38.

 

Bea, Steffen

SV Aichhalden II

1114

222,8

219

227

206

234

228

 

39.

 

Oecknick, Hans-Jürgen

SV Waldmössingen II

1038

207,6

219

201

225

 

216

177

 

Teilnehmer außer Konkurenz

 

 

 

Nr.

 

Name

Verein

Ergeb.

Schnitt

W 1

W 2

W 3

W 4

W 5

W 6

 

 

1.

 

Dekold, Stefan

SV Villingendorf I

1464

244,0

235

235

239

250

249

256

2.

 

Digeser, Sven

SV Villingendorf I

1414

235,7

219

249

215

244

244

243

3.

 

Mielke, Gabriele

SSV Aistaig I

1264

210,7

226

216

184

193

203

242

4.

 

Kopp, Hans

SV Aichhalden II

912

182,4

190

168

 

177

175

202

5.

 

Grimm, Peter

SV Aichhalden I

858

214,5

208

209

 

229

 

212

6.

 

Kurz, Berthold

SV Aichhalden I

613

204,3

 

265

161

187