Termin-/Wettkampfplan

 

Ligaleiter:

 

Steis, Helmut Hölderlinstr.106 78727 Oberndorf Tel.: 07423-4388 Fax: - helmut@steis-m.de

 
Wettkampftermine 1. Wettkampf

 
25.09.2005 Gastgeber 1 : 4 SSV Bösingen 3 : SGes Oberndorf 1
  SSV Bösingen 3      

 
Wettkampftermine 1. Wettkampf

 
25.09.2005 Gastgeber 2 : 3 SV Herrenzimmern 5 : SV Lauterbach 2
  SV Herrenzimmern 5      

 
Wettkampftermine 1. Wettkampf

 
25.09.2005 Gastgeber 5 : 6 SGi Rottweil 1 : SGes Schramberg 2
  SGi Rottweil 1      

 
Wettkampftermine 1. Wettkampf

 
25.09.2005 Gastgeber 7 : 8 SGes Schramberg 3 : SV Villingendorf 1
  SGes Schramberg 3      

 
Wettkampftermine 2. Wettkampf

 
30.10.2005 Gastgeber 1 : 5 SSV Bösingen 3 : SGi Rottweil 1
  SSV Bösingen 3      

 
Wettkampftermine 2. Wettkampf

 
30.10.2005 Gastgeber 3 : 8 SV Lauterbach 2 : SV Villingendorf 1
  SV Lauterbach 2      

 
Wettkampftermine 2. Wettkampf

 
30.10.2005 Gastgeber 4 : 6 SGes Oberndorf 1 : SGes Schramberg 2
  SGes Oberndorf 1      

 
Wettkampftermine 2. Wettkampf

 
30.10.2005 Gastgeber 7 : 2 SGes Schramberg 3 : SV Herrenzimmern 5
  SGes Schramberg 3      

 
Wettkampftermine 3. Wettkampf

 
20.11.2005 Gastgeber 3 : 7 SV Lauterbach 2 : SGes Schramberg 3
  SV Lauterbach 2      

 
Wettkampftermine 3. Wettkampf

 
20.11.2005 Gastgeber 5 : 4 SGi Rottweil 1 : SGes Oberndorf 1
  SGi Rottweil 1      

 
Wettkampftermine 3. Wettkampf

 
20.11.2005 Gastgeber 6 : 1 SGes Schramberg 2 : SSV Bösingen 3
  SGes Schramberg 2      

 
Wettkampftermine 3. Wettkampf

 
20.11.2005 Gastgeber 8 : 2 SV Villingendorf 1 : SV Herrenzimmern 5
  SV Villingendorf 1      

 
Wettkampftermine 4. Wettkampf

 
27.11.2005 Gastgeber 1 : 2 SSV Bösingen 3 : SV Herrenzimmern 5
  SSV Bösingen 3      

 
Wettkampftermine 4. Wettkampf

 
27.11.2005 Gastgeber 4 : 3 SGes Oberndorf 1 : SV Lauterbach 2
  SGes Oberndorf 1      

 
Wettkampftermine 4. Wettkampf

 
27.11.2005 Gastgeber 7 : 5 SGes Schramberg 3 : SGi Rottweil 1
  SGes Schramberg 3      

 
Wettkampftermine 4. Wettkampf

 
27.11.2005 Gastgeber 8 : 6 SV Villingendorf 1 : SGes Schramberg 2
  SV Villingendorf 1      

 
Wettkampftermine 5. Wettkampf

 
18.12.2005 Gastgeber 2 : 4 SV Herrenzimmern 5 : SGes Oberndorf 1
  SV Herrenzimmern 5      

 
Wettkampftermine 5. Wettkampf

 
18.12.2005 Gastgeber 3 : 1 SV Lauterbach 2 : SSV Bösingen 3
  SV Lauterbach 2      

 
Wettkampftermine 5. Wettkampf

 
18.12.2005 Gastgeber 5 : 8 SGi Rottweil 1 : SV Villingendorf 1
  SGi Rottweil 1      

 
Wettkampftermine 5. Wettkampf

 
18.12.2005 Gastgeber 6 : 7 SGes Schramberg 2 : SGes Schramberg 3
  SGes Schramberg 2      

 
Wettkampftermine 6. Wettkampf

 
29.01.2006 Gastgeber 1 : 7 SSV Bösingen 3 : SGes Schramberg 3
  SSV Bösingen 3      

 
Wettkampftermine 6. Wettkampf

 
29.01.2006 Gastgeber 2 : 5 SV Herrenzimmern 5 : SGi Rottweil 1
  SV Herrenzimmern 5      

 
Wettkampftermine 6. Wettkampf

 
29.01.2006 Gastgeber 6 : 3 SGes Schramberg 2 : SV Lauterbach 2
  SGes Schramberg 2      

 
Wettkampftermine 6. Wettkampf

 
29.01.2006 Gastgeber 8 : 4 SV Villingendorf 1 : SGes Oberndorf 1
  SV Villingendorf 1      

 
Wettkampftermine 7. Wettkampf

 
19.02.2006 Gastgeber 4 : 7 SGes Oberndorf 1 : SGes Schramberg 3
  SGes Oberndorf 1      

 
Wettkampftermine 7. Wettkampf

 
19.02.2006 Gastgeber 5 : 3 SGi Rottweil 1 : SV Lauterbach 2
  SGi Rottweil 1      

 
Wettkampftermine 7. Wettkampf

 
19.02.2006 Gastgeber 6 : 2 SGes Schramberg 2 : SV Herrenzimmern 5
  SGes Schramberg 2      

 
Wettkampftermine 7. Wettkampf

 
19.02.2006 Gastgeber 8 : 1 SV Villingendorf 1 : SSV Bösingen 3
  SV Villingendorf 1